AUTOPOLA Jankov vàšok 2023
05.08.-06.08.2023

Starting List to practice/Štartová listina pre tréning
sunday/nede¾a 6.8.2023
Absolútne poradie
Pos.
Por.
No.
Štè.
Entrant
Súažiaci
Driver
Jazdec
Nat
Nar.
Vehicle
Vozidlo
Class
Trieda
1.3Jakub KASZUBAKASZUBA JakubPOLALFA
ROMEO FR-02
Klasa E2-2000
2.4Jan OsladilOSLADIL JanCZEFORMULA
Renault 2.0 Tatuus
Klasa E2-2000
3.7Marek NovákNOVÁK MarekCZEGLORIA
C8F EVO
Klasa E2-2000
4.8ASU GALAXBRKIÆ UrošSRBNORMA
M20F
CN/E2-SC
5.11Waldemar KluzaKLUZA WaldemarPOLMITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo AMS
Klasa 1
6.12Gabriel KubitKUBIT GabrielPOLLOTUS
Exige KMS
Klasa 1
7.14Grzegorz RozalskiROZALSKI GrzegorzPOLMITSUBISCHI
Lancer evo IX
Klasa 2a
8.15Michal ŽiakŽIAK MichalSVKŠKODA
FABIA
Trieda 2
9.16STEC RALLY RENTSTEC SebastianPOLMITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO VI
Klasa 2b
10.17Grzegorz MuszMUSZ GrzegorzPOLHONDA
Integra KMS
Klasa 2a
11.18Bart³omiej MadziaraMADZIARA Bart³omiejPOLPORSCHE
991 GT3 CUP
Klasa 2b
12.19Damian WirszewskiWIRSZEWSKI DamianPOLBMW
340
Klasa 2b
13.20Mariusz Bia³yBIA£Y MariuszPOLBMW
E30 S54
Klasa 2b
14.21Micha³ Ro¿alskiRO¯ALSKI Micha³POLBMW
E36 M3
Klasa 2b
15.22Pawe³ WójtowiczWÓJTOWICZ Pawe³POLPORSCHE
944T
Klasa 2b
16.23Robert S³ugockiS£UGOCKI RobertPOLMITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO X
Klasa 2b
17.24Piotr OzgaOZGA PiotrPOLMITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo X
Klasa 3a
18.25RS-teamÈAMBAL MojmírSVKHYUNDAI
i30 N TCR
Trieda 3a
19.27L Racing teamBARAN RomanPOLMITSUBISHI
Lancer
Klasa 3a
20.28L Racing teamZIMAN ¼ubošSVKSUBARU
Impreza
Trieda 3a
21.30CATKOP RACING TEAMÆWIÊCZEK Rados³awPOLMITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO
Klasa 3b
22.31MTB Racing TeamHÚSKA MarekSVKMIÍTSUBISHI
Lancer
Trieda 3b
23.32DovatoSlovakia s.r.o.DILONG PatrikSVKMITSUBISHI
Lancer EVO VIII
Trieda 3b
24.34Pawe³ SaneckiSANECKI Pawe³POLHONDA
KMS Integra
Klasa 3b
25.37Jozef DemeDEME JozefSVKMITSUBISHI
Lancer EVO IX
Trieda 3b
26.35Zoltán LovászLOVÁSZ ZoltánSVKPEUGEOT
308 Racing Cup
Trieda 4a
27.36Piotr StaniszewskiSTANISZEWSKI PiotrPOLHONDA
Integra KMS
Klasa 4a
28.39ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaKOVÁÈ MatejSVKSEAT
Leon
Trieda 4a
29.40Miroslav PospíchalPOSPÍCHAL MiroslavSVKŠKODA
Fabia
Trieda 4a
30.41Stanislav FirtlFIRTL StanislavCZEBMW
M3
Skupina 4
31.42JANTAR TEAM s.r.o.DUBÓCZI JaroslavSVKSEAT
Leon Supercopa TDI
Trieda 4b
32.44PH Motorsport o.zHREBÍÈEK PeterSVKCITROËN
Saxo VTS
Trieda 4b
33.45Kamil MacháèekMACHÁÈEK KamilSVKOPEL
Calibra
Trieda 4b
34.46Stanislav KrivákKRIVÁK StanislavSVKPEUGEOT
306
Trieda 5a
35.47STRONG RACING TEAMÈAMBÁLIK BohumírSVKHONDA
CIVIC TYPE-R R3
Trieda 5a
36.48Leon Zardzewia³yZARDZEWIA£Y LeonPOLHONDA
Civic
Klasa 5a
37.49Jaros³aw AdamiakADAMIAK Jaros³awPOLHONDA
Civic
Klasa 5a
38.50Micha³ ZalewskiZALEWSKI Micha³POLHONDA
Civic IPERLEGGERA
Klasa 5a
39.51Janusz GrzybGRZYB JanuszPOLHONDA
Integra
Klasa 5a
40.52DovatoSlovakia s.r.o.KORYTÁR StanislavSVKVW
Polo
Trieda 5a
41.53PD Team PerformantePROKOPÈÁK PeterSVKHONDA
Civic Type-R
Trieda 5a
42.54Krzysztof FaraœFARAŒ KrzysztofPOLHONDA
Civic Type R
Klasa 5b
43.56Sebastian MatuszewskiMATUSZEWSKI SebastianPOLHONDA
Civic Type R EP3
Klasa 5b
44.57Leszek OrzechowskiORZECHOWSKI LeszekPOLSEAT
Ibiza tdi evo J.D.R
Klasa 5b
45.58Grzegorz KluzaKLUZA GrzegorzPOLRENAULT
Clio 2 Sport
Klasa 5b
46.59Konrad Strze¿yszSTRZE¯YSZ KonradPOLHONDA
Civic
Klasa 5b
47.60KŠ Racing teamKALINA MarianSVKPEUGEOT
206 RC
Trieda 6
48.61Štefan KubackaKUBACKA ŠtefanSVKHONDA
Civic
Trieda 6
49.62PD Team PerformanteTVRDÝ SamuelSVKCITROEN
C2
Trieda 6
50.63AMBRUZ RACINGKACVINSKÝ PeterSVKRENAULT
CLIO
Trieda 6
51.64Teodor KocurKOCUR TeodorPOLSEMOG
Bravo
Klasa 13
52.65Wojciech SOCHASOCHA WojciechPOLRENAULT
CLIO
Klasa 10B
53.66Stanis³aw Pa³kaPA£KA Stanis³awPOLRENAULT
Clio
Klasa 10B
54.67Krzysztof KuraszKURASZ KrzysztofPOLRENAULT
Clio
Klasa 10B
55.68Rafa³ SmykaSMYKA Rafa³POLRENAULT
Clio
Klasa 10B
56.69Janusz JaniaJANIA JanuszPOLHONDA
Integra TYPE-R
Klasa 10B
57.70Marcin PrzybyszewskiPRZYBYSZEWSKI MarcinPOLHONDA
Integra
Klasa 10B
58.71Arkadiusz BorczykBORCZYK ArkadiuszPOLHONDA
Civic VTi
Klasa 10C
59.72ADAM GARBACZGARBACZ AdamPOLHONDA
CIVIC EK4 RALLY
Klasa 10C
60.73Marek DemelDEMEL MarekPOLHONDA
CIVIC EG6
Klasa 10C
61.74Adam G³adyszG£ADYSZ AdamPOLFIAT
Cinquecento
Klasa 10D
62.75Micha³ SmykaSMYKA Micha³POLFIAT
Seicento
Klasa 10D
63.76CATKOP RACING TEAMMORAWIEC TomaszPOLFIAT
126
Klasa 12A
64.78Andrzej KaczmarczykKACZMARCZYK AndrzejPOLPEUGEOT
205 GTI
HS4-D2
65.79Jakub ZalegaZALEGA JakubPOLVOLKSWAGEN
Golf GTI 16v
HS4-D2
66.80Kamil HandlHANDL KamilPOLBMW
e30 318is
HS4-D2
67.82Miloš ZmeškalZMEŠKAL MilošCZERALT
032
HK3
68.83AUTOŠPORT KMEKME FrantišekSVKMETALEX
MTX -1-03
HK3
69.84HISTORIC RACING TEAM AUSTRIA HRTAPRANTL ReinholdAUTPORSCHE
CARRERA RS
HK1+2000
70.85Hans JudJUD HansAUTJAGUAR
XK120
HK1+2000
71.86MTB Racing TeamBENÍK MarcelSVKBMW
2002TI
HK1-2000
72.87MTB Racing TeamBENÍK TomášSVKLANCIA
Beta Coupé
HK1-2000
73.89ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaHAUSER TiborSVKŠKODA
130RS
HK1-1300
74.91Samuel LeitmanLEITMAN SamuelSVKSEAT
Leon TDi Leon
NP3
75.92Martin VyletelkaVYLETELKA MartinSVKHONDA
Civic Type R
NP3
76.94MAZUMA RacingMOKRAN LadislavSVKRENAULT
Clio Sport
NP3
77.95Michal KrížoKR͎O MichalSVKHONDA
Civic VTI
NP2
78.97Adrián SkarbaSKARBA AdriánSVKHONDA
Civic 4g
NP2
79.98Ivan VANKOVANKO IvanSVKŠKODA
FELICIA
NP2
80.99Juraj SchwarzbacherSCHWARZBACHER JurajSVKCITROËN
Vts c2
NP2
81.100Kevin MenyhértMENYHÉRT KevinSVKLADA
2106
NP2
82.101Michal KurbelKURBEL MichalSVKŠKODA
125
NP1
83.102Pavol KurbelKURBEL PavolSVKŠKODA
120
NP1
84.103Adam PáleníkPÁLENÍK AdamSVKHONDA
Civic
NP1
85.104ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaKOVÁÈOVÁ ZdenkaSVKŠKODA
FABIA 1,4- 16V
NP1
86.105Michal OkruhlicaOKRUHLICA MichalSVKŠKODA
Fabia
NP1