PRINT ALL TIME ONLINE SLOVENSKY ENGLISH
SATURDAY 5.8.2023
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE RACE
1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL
SUNDAY 6.8.2023
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE RACE
1st RUN2st RUN TOTAL 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL




Starting List - saturday 5.8.2023

Overall Clasification
Pos. No. Entrant Driver Nat. Vehicle Class
1.1AMBRUZ RACINGJUHÁS MartinSVKLOLA B02/50D/E2 +2000
2.2PUMBAPUMBA POLTATUUS F4-T14Klasa E2-3000
3.3Jakub KASZUBAKASZUBA JakubPOLALFA ROMEO FR-02Klasa E2-2000
4.4Jan OsladilOSLADIL JanCZEFORMULA Renault 2.0 TatuusKlasa E2-2000
5.5Martin MatuškaMATUŠKA MartinSVKTOMIS 99-04D/E2 -2000
6.6AMBRUZ RACINGAMBRÚZ AnnaSVKTATUUS FR2000D/E2 -2000
7.7Marek NovákNOVÁK MarekCZEGLORIA C8F EVOKlasa E2-2000
8.8ASU GALAXBRKIÆ UrošSRBNORMA M20FCN/E2-SC
9.9AMBRUZ RACINGAMBRUZ PeterSVKTATUUS PY012D/E2 -2000
10.10AMK EcceHomo Šternberk v UAMKKRÁÈMAR ZdenìkCZEDEMON CAR CM1000CN/E2-SC
11.11Waldemar KluzaKLUZA WaldemarPOLMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo AMSKlasa 1
12.12Gabriel KubitKUBIT GabrielPOLLOTUS Exige KMSKlasa 1
13.14Grzegorz RozalskiROZALSKI GrzegorzPOLMITSUBISCHI Lancer evo IXKlasa 2a
14.15Michal ŽiakŽIAK MichalSVKŠKODA FABIATrieda 2
15.16STEC RALLY RENTSTEC SebastianPOLMITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIKlasa 2b
16.17Grzegorz MuszMUSZ GrzegorzPOLHONDA Integra KMSKlasa 2a
17.18Bart³omiej MadziaraMADZIARA Bart³omiejPOLPORSCHE 991 GT3 CUPKlasa 2b
18.19Damian WirszewskiWIRSZEWSKI DamianPOLBMW 340Klasa 2b
19.20Mariusz Bia³yBIA£Y MariuszPOLBMW E30 S54Klasa 2b
20.21Micha³ Ro¿alskiRO¯ALSKI Micha³POLBMW E36 M3Klasa 2b
21.22Pawe³ WójtowiczWÓJTOWICZ Pawe³POLPORSCHE 944TKlasa 2b
22.23Robert S³ugockiS£UGOCKI RobertPOLMITSUBISHI LANCER EVO XKlasa 2b
23.24Piotr OzgaOZGA PiotrPOLMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo XKlasa 3a
24.25RS-teamÈAMBAL MojmírSVKHYUNDAI i30 N TCRTrieda 3a
25.26BRP MOTORSPORTPOKORNÝ MilošSVKHYUNDAI i30N TCRTrieda 3a
26.27L Racing teamBARAN RomanPOLMITSUBISHI LancerKlasa 3a
27.28L Racing teamZIMAN ¼ubošSVKSUBARU ImprezaTrieda 3a
28.30CATKOP RACING TEAMÆWIÊCZEK Rados³awPOLMITSUBISHI LANCER EVOKlasa 3b
29.31MTB Racing TeamHÚSKA MarekSVKMIÍTSUBISHI LancerTrieda 3b
30.32DovatoSlovakia s.r.o.DILONG PatrikSVKMITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VIIITrieda 3b
31.34Pawe³ SaneckiSANECKI Pawe³POLHONDA KMS IntegraKlasa 3b
32.37Jozef DemeDEME JozefSVKMITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IXTrieda 3b
33.35Zoltán LovászLOVÁSZ ZoltánSVKPEUGEOT 308 Racing CupTrieda 4a
34.36Piotr StaniszewskiSTANISZEWSKI PiotrPOLHONDA Integra KMSKlasa 4a
35.38BRP MOTORSPORTPOKORNÝ MilanSVKHYUNDAI i30NTrieda 4a
36.39ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaKOVÁÈ MatejSVKSEAT LeonTrieda 4a
37.40Miroslav PospíchalPOSPÍCHAL MiroslavSVKŠKODA FabiaTrieda 4a
38.41Stanislav FirtlFIRTL StanislavCZEBMW M3Skupina 4
39.42JANTAR TEAM s.r.o.DUBÓCZI JaroslavSVKSEAT Leon Supercopa TDITrieda 4b
40.44PH Motorsport o.zHREBÍÈEK PeterSVKCITROËN Saxo VTSTrieda 4b
41.45Kamil MacháèekMACHÁÈEK KamilSVKOPEL CalibraTrieda 4b
42.46Stanislav KrivákKRIVÁK StanislavSVKPEUGEOT 306Trieda 5a
43.47STRONG RACING TEAMÈAMBÁLIK BohumírSVKHONDA CIVIC TYPE-R R3Trieda 5a
44.48Leon Zardzewia³yZARDZEWIA£Y LeonPOLHONDA CivicKlasa 5a
45.49Jaros³aw AdamiakADAMIAK Jaros³awPOLHONDA CivicKlasa 5a
46.50Micha³ ZalewskiZALEWSKI Micha³POLHONDA Civic IPERLEGGERAKlasa 5a
47.51Janusz GrzybGRZYB JanuszPOLHONDA IntegraKlasa 5a
48.52DovatoSlovakia s.r.o.KORYTÁR StanislavSVKVW PoloTrieda 5a
49.53PD Team PerformantePROKOPÈÁK PeterSVKHONDA Civic Type-RTrieda 5a
50.54Krzysztof FaraœFARAŒ KrzysztofPOLHONDA Civic Type RKlasa 5b
51.55Dominik ZiobroZIOBRO DominikPOLHONDA InteraKlasa 5b
52.56Sebastian MatuszewskiMATUSZEWSKI SebastianPOLHONDA Civic Type R EP3Klasa 5b
53.57Leszek OrzechowskiORZECHOWSKI LeszekPOLSEAT Ibiza tdi evo J.D.RKlasa 5b
54.58Grzegorz KluzaKLUZA GrzegorzPOLRENAULT Clio 2 SportKlasa 5b
55.59Konrad Strze¿yszSTRZE¯YSZ KonradPOLHONDA CivicKlasa 5b
56.60KŠ Racing teamKALINA MarianSVKPEUGEOT 206 RCTrieda 6
57.61Štefan KubackaKUBACKA ŠtefanSVKHONDA CivicTrieda 6
58.62PD Team PerformanteTVRDÝ SamuelSVKCITROEN C2Trieda 6
59.63AMBRUZ RACINGKACVINSKÝ PeterSVKRENAULT CLIOTrieda 6
60.64Teodor KocurKOCUR TeodorPOLSEMOG BravoKlasa 13
61.65Wojciech SOCHASOCHA WojciechPOLRENAULT CLIOKlasa 10B
62.66Stanis³aw Pa³kaPA£KA Stanis³awPOLRENAULT ClioKlasa 10B
63.67Krzysztof KuraszKURASZ KrzysztofPOLRENAULT ClioKlasa 10B
64.68Rafa³ SmykaSMYKA Rafa³POLRENAULT ClioKlasa 10B
65.69Janusz JaniaJANIA JanuszPOLHONDA Integra TYPE-RKlasa 10B
66.70Marcin PrzybyszewskiPRZYBYSZEWSKI MarcinPOLHONDA IntegraKlasa 10B
67.71Arkadiusz BorczykBORCZYK ArkadiuszPOLHONDA Civic VTiKlasa 10C
68.72ADAM GARBACZGARBACZ AdamPOLHONDA CIVIC EK4 RALLYKlasa 10C
69.73Marek DemelDEMEL MarekPOLHONDA CIVIC EG6Klasa 10C
70.74Adam G³adyszG£ADYSZ AdamPOLFIAT CinquecentoKlasa 10D
71.75Micha³ SmykaSMYKA Micha³POLFIAT SeicentoKlasa 10D
72.76CATKOP RACING TEAMMORAWIEC TomaszPOLFIAT 126Klasa 12A
73.77Mariusz BorczykBORCZYK MariuszPOLFIAT 126pKlasa 12A
74.78Andrzej KaczmarczykKACZMARCZYK AndrzejPOLPEUGEOT 205 GTIHS4-D2
75.79Jakub ZalegaZALEGA JakubPOLVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16vHS4-D2
76.80Kamil HandlHANDL KamilPOLBMW e30 318isHS4-D2
77.81Miachal JAGLARZJAGLARZ MichalPOLHONDA CIVICHS4-D2
78.82Miloš ZmeškalZMEŠKAL MilošCZERALT 032HK3
79.83AUTOŠPORT KMEKME FrantišekSVKMETALEX MTX -1-03HK3
80.84HISTORIC RACING TEAM AUSTRIA HRTAPRANTL ReinholdAUTPORSCHE CARRERA RSHK1+2000
81.85Hans JudJUD HansAUTJAGUAR XK120HK1+2000
82.86MTB Racing TeamBENÍK MarcelSVKBMW 2002TIHK1-2000
83.87MTB Racing TeamBENÍK TomášSVKLANCIA Beta CoupéHK1-2000
84.89ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaHAUSER TiborSVKŠKODA 130RSHK1-1300
85.90Rally club Topo¾èany, o.z.HUPKA IgorSVKSKODA 130 RSHK1-1300
86.91Samuel LeitmanLEITMAN SamuelSVKSEAT Leon TDi LeonNP3
87.92Martin VyletelkaVYLETELKA MartinSVKHONDA Civic Type RNP3
88.94MAZUMA RacingMOKRAN LadislavSVKRENAULT Clio SportNP3
89.95Michal KrížoKR͎O MichalSVKHONDA Civic VTINP2
90.97Adrián SkarbaSKARBA AdriánSVKHONDA Civic 4gNP2
91.98Ivan VANKOVANKO IvanSVKŠKODA FELICIANP2
92.100Kevin MenyhértMENYHÉRT KevinSVKLADA 2106NP2
93.101Michal KurbelKURBEL MichalSVKŠKODA 125NP1
94.102Pavol KurbelKURBEL PavolSVKŠKODA 120NP1
95.103Adam PáleníkPÁLENÍK AdamSVKHONDA CivicNP1
96.104ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaKOVÁÈOVÁ ZdenkaSVKŠKODA FABIA 1,4- 16VNP1
97.105Michal OkruhlicaOKRUHLICA MichalSVKŠKODA FabiaNP1