PRINT ALL TIME ONLINE SLOVENSKY ENGLISH
SATURDAY 5.8.2023
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE RACE
1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL
SUNDAY 6.8.2023
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE RACE
1st RUN2st RUN TOTAL 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL




Results 1st practice - sunday 6.8.2023

Overall Clasification
Pos. No. Entrant Driver Nat. Vehicle Class Speed TimeDiff
1.1AMBRUZ RACINGJUHÁS MartinSVKLOLA
B02/50
D/E2 +20008838,75   0:01.507  
  
2.4Jan OsladilOSLADIL JanCZEFORMULA
Renault 2.0 Tatuus
Klasa E2-20008511,18   0:01.56500.058 
00.058 
3.2PUMBAPUMBA POLTATUUS
F4-T14
Klasa E2-30008340,63   0:01.59700.090 
00.032 
4.3Jakub KASZUBAKASZUBA JakubPOLALFA
ROMEO FR-02
Klasa E2-20008263,02   0:01.61200.105 
00.015 
5.8ASU GALAXBRKIÆ UrošSRBNORMA
M20F
CN/E2-SC7794,03   0:01.70900.202 
00.097 
6.16STEC RALLY RENTSTEC SebastianPOLMITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO VI
Klasa 2b7474,74   0:01.78200.275 
00.073 
7.15Michal ŽiakŽIAK MichalSVKŠKODA
FABIA
Trieda 27445,50   0:01.78900.282 
00.007 
8.14Grzegorz RozalskiROZALSKI GrzegorzPOLMITSUBISCHI
Lancer evo IX
Klasa 2a7391,78   0:01.80200.295 
00.013 
9.20Mariusz Bia³yBIA£Y MariuszPOLBMW
E30 S54
Klasa 2b7306,63   0:01.82300.316 
00.021 
10.17Grzegorz MuszMUSZ GrzegorzPOLHONDA
Integra KMS
Klasa 2a7215,60   0:01.84600.339 
00.023 
11.22Pawe³ WójtowiczWÓJTOWICZ Pawe³POLPORSCHE
944T
Klasa 2b7161,29   0:01.86000.353 
00.014 
12.18Bart³omiej MadziaraMADZIARA Bart³omiejPOLPORSCHE
991 GT3 CUP
Klasa 2b7130,62   0:01.86800.361 
00.008 
13.9AMBRUZ RACINGAMBRUZ PeterSVKTATUUS
PY012
D/E2 -20007010,52   0:01.90000.393 
00.032 
14.19Damian WirszewskiWIRSZEWSKI DamianPOLBMW
340
Klasa 2b6792,45   0:01.96100.454 
00.061 
15.11Waldemar KluzaKLUZA WaldemarPOLMITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo AMS
Klasa 16680,04   0:01.99400.487 
00.033 
16.10AMK EcceHomo Šternberk v UAMKKRÁÈMAR ZdenìkCZEDEMON
CAR CM1000
CN/E2-SC6568,04   0:02.02800.521 
00.034 
17.23Robert S³ugockiS£UGOCKI RobertPOLMITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO X
Klasa 2b97,00   2:17.3152:15.808 
2:15.287 
18.51Janusz GrzybGRZYB JanuszPOLHONDA
Integra
Klasa 5a91,02   2:26.3292:24.822 
09.014 
19.48Leon Zardzewia³yZARDZEWIA£Y LeonPOLHONDA
Civic
Klasa 5a90,92   2:26.5022:24.995 
00.173 
20.24Piotr OzgaOZGA PiotrPOLMITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo X
Klasa 3a90,79   2:26.7122:25.205 
00.210 
21.49Jaros³aw AdamiakADAMIAK Jaros³awPOLHONDA
Civic
Klasa 5a90,61   2:26.9912:25.484 
00.279 
22.40Miroslav PospíchalPOSPÍCHAL MiroslavSVKŠKODA
Fabia
Trieda 4a90,57   2:27.0642:25.557 
00.073 
23.50Micha³ ZalewskiZALEWSKI Micha³POLHONDA
Civic IPERLEGGERA
Klasa 5a90,47   2:27.2192:25.712 
00.155 
24.44PH Motorsport o.zHREBÍÈEK PeterSVKCITROËN
Saxo VTS
Trieda 4b90,23   2:27.6082:26.101 
00.389 
25.28L Racing teamZIMAN ¼ubošSVKSUBARU
Impreza
Trieda 3a89,95   2:28.0752:26.568 
00.467 
26.12Gabriel KubitKUBIT GabrielPOLLOTUS
Exige KMS
Klasa 189,90   2:28.1602:26.653 
00.085 
27.59Konrad Strze¿yszSTRZE¯YSZ KonradPOLHONDA
Civic
Klasa 5b89,56   2:28.7232:27.216 
00.563 
28.35Zoltán LovászLOVÁSZ ZoltánSVKPEUGEOT
308 Racing Cup
Trieda 4a89,28   2:29.1882:27.681 
00.465 
29.47STRONG RACING TEAMÈAMBÁLIK BohumírSVKHONDA
CIVIC TYPE-R R3
Trieda 5a88,82   2:29.9582:28.451 
00.770 
30.65Wojciech SOCHASOCHA WojciechPOLRENAULT
CLIO
Klasa 10B88,66   2:30.2222:28.715 
00.264 
31.34Pawe³ SaneckiSANECKI Pawe³POLHONDA
KMS Integra
Klasa 3b88,44   2:30.6032:29.096 
00.381 
32.30CATKOP RACING TEAMÆWIÊCZEK Rados³awPOLMITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO
Klasa 3b88,00   2:31.3632:29.856 
00.760 
33.58Grzegorz KluzaKLUZA GrzegorzPOLRENAULT
Clio 2 Sport
Klasa 5b87,82   2:31.6732:30.166 
00.310 
34.69Janusz JaniaJANIA JanuszPOLHONDA
Integra TYPE-R
Klasa 10B87,81   2:31.6752:30.168 
00.002 
35.36Piotr StaniszewskiSTANISZEWSKI PiotrPOLHONDA
Integra KMS
Klasa 4a87,64   2:31.9782:30.471 
00.303 
36.70Marcin PrzybyszewskiPRZYBYSZEWSKI MarcinPOLHONDA
Integra
Klasa 10B87,12   2:32.8832:31.376 
00.905 
37.31MTB Racing TeamHÚSKA MarekSVKMIÍTSUBISHI
Lancer
Trieda 3b86,33   2:34.2762:32.769 
01.393 
38.71Arkadiusz BorczykBORCZYK ArkadiuszPOLHONDA
Civic VTi
Klasa 10C85,80   2:35.2322:33.725 
00.956 
39.56Sebastian MatuszewskiMATUSZEWSKI SebastianPOLHONDA
Civic Type R EP3
Klasa 5b85,67   2:35.4782:33.971 
00.246 
40.91Samuel LeitmanLEITMAN SamuelSVKSEAT
Leon TDi Leon
NP385,42   2:35.9212:34.414 
00.443 
41.45Kamil MacháèekMACHÁÈEK KamilSVKOPEL
Calibra
Trieda 4b85,31   2:36.1232:34.616 
00.202 
42.72ADAM GARBACZGARBACZ AdamPOLHONDA
CIVIC EK4 RALLY
Klasa 10C85,27   2:36.1942:34.687 
00.071 
43.41Stanislav FirtlFIRTL StanislavCZEBMW
M3
Skupina 484,99   2:36.7232:35.216 
00.529 
44.68Rafa³ SmykaSMYKA Rafa³POLRENAULT
Clio
Klasa 10B84,29   2:38.0182:36.511 
01.295 
45.37Jozef DemeDEME JozefSVKMITSUBISHI
Lancer EVO IX
Trieda 3b83,25   2:39.9912:38.484 
01.973 
46.94MAZUMA RacingMOKRAN LadislavSVKRENAULT
Clio Sport
NP382,64   2:41.1712:39.664 
01.180 
47.79Jakub ZalegaZALEGA JakubPOLVOLKSWAGEN
Golf GTI 16v
HS4-D282,49   2:41.4642:39.957 
00.293 
48.64Teodor KocurKOCUR TeodorPOLSEMOG
Bravo
Klasa 1382,09   2:42.2562:40.749 
00.792 
49.54Krzysztof FaraœFARAŒ KrzysztofPOLHONDA
Civic Type R
Klasa 5b82,07   2:42.2922:40.785 
00.036 
50.60KŠ Racing teamKALINA MarianSVKPEUGEOT
206 RC
Trieda 681,49   2:43.4412:41.934 
01.149 
51.80Kamil HandlHANDL KamilPOLBMW
e30 318is
HS4-D281,07   2:44.2932:42.786 
00.852 
52.46Stanislav KrivákKRIVÁK StanislavSVKPEUGEOT
306
Trieda 5a80,83   2:44.7792:43.272 
00.486 
53.103Adam PáleníkPÁLENÍK AdamSVKHONDA
Civic
NP180,67   2:45.1022:43.595 
00.323 
54.63AMBRUZ RACINGKACVINSKÝ PeterSVKRENAULT
CLIO
Trieda 680,62   2:45.2162:43.709 
00.114 
55.92Martin VyletelkaVYLETELKA MartinSVKHONDA
Civic Type R
NP380,11   2:46.2532:44.746 
01.037 
56.62PD Team PerformanteTVRDÝ SamuelSVKCITROEN
C2
Trieda 680,06   2:46.3622:44.855 
00.109 
57.32DovatoSlovakia s.r.o.DILONG PatrikSVKMITSUBISHI
Lancer EVO VIII
Trieda 3b79,67   2:47.1862:45.679 
00.824 
58.7Marek NovákNOVÁK MarekCZEGLORIA
C8F EVO
Klasa E2-200079,48   2:47.5782:46.071 
00.392 
59.97Adrián SkarbaSKARBA AdriánSVKHONDA
Civic 4g
NP279,04   2:48.5042:46.997 
00.926 
60.53PD Team PerformantePROKOPÈÁK PeterSVKHONDA
Civic Type-R
Trieda 5a77,60   2:51.6352:50.128 
03.131 
61.75Micha³ SmykaSMYKA Micha³POLFIAT
Seicento
Klasa 10D77,17   2:52.5942:51.087 
00.959 
62.95Michal KrížoKR͎O MichalSVKHONDA
Civic VTI
NP276,81   2:53.3952:51.888 
00.801 
63.84HISTORIC RACING TEAM AUSTRIA HRTAPRANTL ReinholdAUTPORSCHE
CARRERA RS
HK1+200076,80   2:53.4342:51.927 
00.039 
64.67Krzysztof KuraszKURASZ KrzysztofPOLRENAULT
Clio
Klasa 10B76,78   2:53.4672:51.960 
00.033 
65.66Stanis³aw Pa³kaPA£KA Stanis³awPOLRENAULT
Clio
Klasa 10B76,64   2:53.7792:52.272 
00.312 
66.57Leszek OrzechowskiORZECHOWSKI LeszekPOLSEAT
Ibiza tdi evo J.D.R
Klasa 5b76,01   2:55.2252:53.718 
01.446 
67.39ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaKOVÁÈ MatejSVKSEAT
Leon
Trieda 4a75,40   2:56.6572:55.150 
01.432 
68.101Michal KurbelKURBEL MichalSVKŠKODA
125
NP175,32   2:56.8222:55.315 
00.165 
69.74Adam G³adyszG£ADYSZ AdamPOLFIAT
Cinquecento
Klasa 10D74,89   2:57.8412:56.334 
01.019 
70.99Juraj SchwarzbacherSCHWARZBACHER JurajSVKCITROËN
Vts c2
NP274,74   2:58.1942:56.687 
00.353 
71.76CATKOP RACING TEAMMORAWIEC TomaszPOLFIAT
126
Klasa 12A74,70   2:58.3062:56.799 
00.112 
72.61Štefan KubackaKUBACKA ŠtefanSVKHONDA
Civic
Trieda 674,05   2:59.8682:58.361 
01.562 
73.73Marek DemelDEMEL MarekPOLHONDA
CIVIC EG6
Klasa 10C72,77   3:03.0333:01.526 
03.165 
74.102Pavol KurbelKURBEL PavolSVKŠKODA
120
NP171,25   3:06.9323:05.425 
03.899 
75.98Ivan VANKOVANKO IvanSVKŠKODA
FELICIA
NP270,87   3:07.9243:06.417 
00.992 
76.78Andrzej KaczmarczykKACZMARCZYK AndrzejPOLPEUGEOT
205 GTI
HS4-D270,45   3:09.0483:07.541 
01.124 
77.89ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaHAUSER TiborSVKŠKODA
130RS
HK1-130069,16   3:12.5853:11.078 
03.537 
78.100Kevin MenyhértMENYHÉRT KevinSVKLADA
2106
NP267,90   3:16.1523:14.645 
03.567 
79.104ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaKOVÁÈOVÁ ZdenkaSVKŠKODA
FABIA 1,4- 16V
NP147,02   4:43.2414:41.734 
1:27.089 
80.105Michal OkruhlicaOKRUHLICA MichalSVKŠKODA
Fabia
NP144,83   4:57.0964:55.589 
13.855 
5Martin MatuškaMATUŠKA MartinSVKTOMIS
99-04
D/E2 -2000 DNS 
6AMBRUZ RACINGAMBRÚZ AnnaSVKTATUUS
FR2000
D/E2 -2000 DNS 
21Micha³ Ro¿alskiRO¯ALSKI Micha³POLBMW
E36 M3
Klasa 2b DNF 
25RS-teamÈAMBAL MojmírSVKHYUNDAI
i30 N TCR
Trieda 3a DNS 
26BRP MOTORSPORTPOKORNÝ MilošSVKHYUNDAI
i30N TCR
Trieda 3a DNS 
27L Racing teamBARAN RomanPOLMITSUBISHI
Lancer
Klasa 3a DNF 
38BRP MOTORSPORTPOKORNÝ MilanSVKHYUNDAI
i30N
Trieda 4a DNS 
42JANTAR TEAM s.r.o.DUBÓCZI JaroslavSVKSEAT
Leon Supercopa TDI
Trieda 4b DNS 
52DovatoSlovakia s.r.o.KORYTÁR StanislavSVKVW
Polo
Trieda 5a DNF 
55Dominik ZiobroZIOBRO DominikPOLHONDA
Intera
Klasa 5b DNS 
77Mariusz BorczykBORCZYK MariuszPOLFIAT
126p
Klasa 12A DNS 
81Miachal JAGLARZJAGLARZ MichalPOLHONDA
CIVIC
HS4-D2 DNS 
82Miloš ZmeškalZMEŠKAL MilošCZERALT
032
HK3 DNS 
83AUTOŠPORT KMEKME FrantišekSVKMETALEX
MTX -1-03
HK3 DNS 
85Hans JudJUD HansAUTJAGUAR
XK120
HK1+2000 DNS 
86MTB Racing TeamBENÍK MarcelSVKBMW
2002TI
HK1-2000 DNS 
87MTB Racing TeamBENÍK TomášSVKLANCIA
Beta Coupé
HK1-2000 DNS 
90Rally club Topo¾èany, o.z.HUPKA IgorSVKSKODA
130 RS
HK1-1300 DNS