PRINT ALL TIME ONLINE SLOVENSKY ENGLISH
SATURDAY 5.8.2023
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE RACE
1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL
SUNDAY 6.8.2023
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE RACE
1st RUN2st RUN TOTAL 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL




Starting List - sunday 6.8.2023

Overall Clasification
Pos. No. Entrant Driver Nat. Vehicle Class
1.3Jakub KASZUBAKASZUBA JakubPOLALFA ROMEO FR-02Klasa E2-2000
2.4Jan OsladilOSLADIL JanCZEFORMULA Renault 2.0 TatuusKlasa E2-2000
3.7Marek NovákNOVÁK MarekCZEGLORIA C8F EVOKlasa E2-2000
4.8ASU GALAXBRKIÆ UrošSRBNORMA M20FCN/E2-SC
5.11Waldemar KluzaKLUZA WaldemarPOLMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo AMSKlasa 1
6.12Gabriel KubitKUBIT GabrielPOLLOTUS Exige KMSKlasa 1
7.14Grzegorz RozalskiROZALSKI GrzegorzPOLMITSUBISCHI Lancer evo IXKlasa 2a
8.15Michal ŽiakŽIAK MichalSVKŠKODA FABIATrieda 2
9.16STEC RALLY RENTSTEC SebastianPOLMITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIKlasa 2b
10.17Grzegorz MuszMUSZ GrzegorzPOLHONDA Integra KMSKlasa 2a
11.18Bart³omiej MadziaraMADZIARA Bart³omiejPOLPORSCHE 991 GT3 CUPKlasa 2b
12.19Damian WirszewskiWIRSZEWSKI DamianPOLBMW 340Klasa 2b
13.20Mariusz Bia³yBIA£Y MariuszPOLBMW E30 S54Klasa 2b
14.21Micha³ Ro¿alskiRO¯ALSKI Micha³POLBMW E36 M3Klasa 2b
15.22Pawe³ WójtowiczWÓJTOWICZ Pawe³POLPORSCHE 944TKlasa 2b
16.23Robert S³ugockiS£UGOCKI RobertPOLMITSUBISHI LANCER EVO XKlasa 2b
17.24Piotr OzgaOZGA PiotrPOLMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo XKlasa 3a
18.25RS-teamÈAMBAL MojmírSVKHYUNDAI i30 N TCRTrieda 3a
19.27L Racing teamBARAN RomanPOLMITSUBISHI LancerKlasa 3a
20.28L Racing teamZIMAN ¼ubošSVKSUBARU ImprezaTrieda 3a
21.30CATKOP RACING TEAMÆWIÊCZEK Rados³awPOLMITSUBISHI LANCER EVOKlasa 3b
22.31MTB Racing TeamHÚSKA MarekSVKMIÍTSUBISHI LancerTrieda 3b
23.32DovatoSlovakia s.r.o.DILONG PatrikSVKMITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VIIITrieda 3b
24.34Pawe³ SaneckiSANECKI Pawe³POLHONDA KMS IntegraKlasa 3b
25.37Jozef DemeDEME JozefSVKMITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IXTrieda 3b
26.35Zoltán LovászLOVÁSZ ZoltánSVKPEUGEOT 308 Racing CupTrieda 4a
27.36Piotr StaniszewskiSTANISZEWSKI PiotrPOLHONDA Integra KMSKlasa 4a
28.39ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaKOVÁÈ MatejSVKSEAT LeonTrieda 4a
29.40Miroslav PospíchalPOSPÍCHAL MiroslavSVKŠKODA FabiaTrieda 4a
30.41Stanislav FirtlFIRTL StanislavCZEBMW M3Skupina 4
31.42JANTAR TEAM s.r.o.DUBÓCZI JaroslavSVKSEAT Leon Supercopa TDITrieda 4b
32.44PH Motorsport o.zHREBÍÈEK PeterSVKCITROËN Saxo VTSTrieda 4b
33.45Kamil MacháèekMACHÁÈEK KamilSVKOPEL CalibraTrieda 4b
34.46Stanislav KrivákKRIVÁK StanislavSVKPEUGEOT 306Trieda 5a
35.47STRONG RACING TEAMÈAMBÁLIK BohumírSVKHONDA CIVIC TYPE-R R3Trieda 5a
36.48Leon Zardzewia³yZARDZEWIA£Y LeonPOLHONDA CivicKlasa 5a
37.49Jaros³aw AdamiakADAMIAK Jaros³awPOLHONDA CivicKlasa 5a
38.50Micha³ ZalewskiZALEWSKI Micha³POLHONDA Civic IPERLEGGERAKlasa 5a
39.51Janusz GrzybGRZYB JanuszPOLHONDA IntegraKlasa 5a
40.52DovatoSlovakia s.r.o.KORYTÁR StanislavSVKVW PoloTrieda 5a
41.53PD Team PerformantePROKOPÈÁK PeterSVKHONDA Civic Type-RTrieda 5a
42.54Krzysztof FaraœFARAŒ KrzysztofPOLHONDA Civic Type RKlasa 5b
43.56Sebastian MatuszewskiMATUSZEWSKI SebastianPOLHONDA Civic Type R EP3Klasa 5b
44.57Leszek OrzechowskiORZECHOWSKI LeszekPOLSEAT Ibiza tdi evo J.D.RKlasa 5b
45.58Grzegorz KluzaKLUZA GrzegorzPOLRENAULT Clio 2 SportKlasa 5b
46.59Konrad Strze¿yszSTRZE¯YSZ KonradPOLHONDA CivicKlasa 5b
47.60KŠ Racing teamKALINA MarianSVKPEUGEOT 206 RCTrieda 6
48.61Štefan KubackaKUBACKA ŠtefanSVKHONDA CivicTrieda 6
49.62PD Team PerformanteTVRDÝ SamuelSVKCITROEN C2Trieda 6
50.63AMBRUZ RACINGKACVINSKÝ PeterSVKRENAULT CLIOTrieda 6
51.64Teodor KocurKOCUR TeodorPOLSEMOG BravoKlasa 13
52.65Wojciech SOCHASOCHA WojciechPOLRENAULT CLIOKlasa 10B
53.66Stanis³aw Pa³kaPA£KA Stanis³awPOLRENAULT ClioKlasa 10B
54.67Krzysztof KuraszKURASZ KrzysztofPOLRENAULT ClioKlasa 10B
55.68Rafa³ SmykaSMYKA Rafa³POLRENAULT ClioKlasa 10B
56.69Janusz JaniaJANIA JanuszPOLHONDA Integra TYPE-RKlasa 10B
57.70Marcin PrzybyszewskiPRZYBYSZEWSKI MarcinPOLHONDA IntegraKlasa 10B
58.71Arkadiusz BorczykBORCZYK ArkadiuszPOLHONDA Civic VTiKlasa 10C
59.72ADAM GARBACZGARBACZ AdamPOLHONDA CIVIC EK4 RALLYKlasa 10C
60.73Marek DemelDEMEL MarekPOLHONDA CIVIC EG6Klasa 10C
61.74Adam G³adyszG£ADYSZ AdamPOLFIAT CinquecentoKlasa 10D
62.75Micha³ SmykaSMYKA Micha³POLFIAT SeicentoKlasa 10D
63.76CATKOP RACING TEAMMORAWIEC TomaszPOLFIAT 126Klasa 12A
64.78Andrzej KaczmarczykKACZMARCZYK AndrzejPOLPEUGEOT 205 GTIHS4-D2
65.79Jakub ZalegaZALEGA JakubPOLVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16vHS4-D2
66.80Kamil HandlHANDL KamilPOLBMW e30 318isHS4-D2
67.82Miloš ZmeškalZMEŠKAL MilošCZERALT 032HK3
68.83AUTOŠPORT KMEKME FrantišekSVKMETALEX MTX -1-03HK3
69.84HISTORIC RACING TEAM AUSTRIA HRTAPRANTL ReinholdAUTPORSCHE CARRERA RSHK1+2000
70.85Hans JudJUD HansAUTJAGUAR XK120HK1+2000
71.86MTB Racing TeamBENÍK MarcelSVKBMW 2002TIHK1-2000
72.87MTB Racing TeamBENÍK TomášSVKLANCIA Beta CoupéHK1-2000
73.89ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaHAUSER TiborSVKŠKODA 130RSHK1-1300
74.91Samuel LeitmanLEITMAN SamuelSVKSEAT Leon TDi LeonNP3
75.92Martin VyletelkaVYLETELKA MartinSVKHONDA Civic Type RNP3
76.94MAZUMA RacingMOKRAN LadislavSVKRENAULT Clio SportNP3
77.95Michal KrížoKR͎O MichalSVKHONDA Civic VTINP2
78.97Adrián SkarbaSKARBA AdriánSVKHONDA Civic 4gNP2
79.98Ivan VANKOVANKO IvanSVKŠKODA FELICIANP2
80.99Juraj SchwarzbacherSCHWARZBACHER JurajSVKCITROËN Vts c2NP2
81.100Kevin MenyhértMENYHÉRT KevinSVKLADA 2106NP2
82.101Michal KurbelKURBEL MichalSVKŠKODA 125NP1
83.102Pavol KurbelKURBEL PavolSVKŠKODA 120NP1
84.103Adam PáleníkPÁLENÍK AdamSVKHONDA CivicNP1
85.104ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaKOVÁÈOVÁ ZdenkaSVKŠKODA FABIA 1,4- 16VNP1
86.105Michal OkruhlicaOKRUHLICA MichalSVKŠKODA FabiaNP1