PRINT ALL TIME ONLINE SLOVENSKY ENGLISH
SATURDAY 5.8.2023
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE RACE
1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL
SUNDAY 6.8.2023
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE RACE
1st RUN2st RUN TOTAL 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL




Results 2st practice - sunday 6.8.2023

Overall Clasification
Pos. No. Entrant Driver Nat. Vehicle Class Speed TimeDiff
1.11Waldemar KluzaKLUZA WaldemarPOLMITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo AMS
Klasa 1100,20   2:12.933  
  
2.16STEC RALLY RENTSTEC SebastianPOLMITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO VI
Klasa 2b98,62   2:15.05602.123 
02.123 
3.14Grzegorz RozalskiROZALSKI GrzegorzPOLMITSUBISCHI
Lancer evo IX
Klasa 2a97,85   2:16.12503.192 
01.069 
4.23Robert S³ugockiS£UGOCKI RobertPOLMITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO X
Klasa 2b95,31   2:19.74206.809 
03.617 
5.24Piotr OzgaOZGA PiotrPOLMITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo X
Klasa 3a92,95   2:23.28810.355 
03.546 
6.40Miroslav PospíchalPOSPÍCHAL MiroslavSVKŠKODA
Fabia
Trieda 4a91,48   2:25.60212.669 
02.314 
7.17Grzegorz MuszMUSZ GrzegorzPOLHONDA
Integra KMS
Klasa 2a91,36   2:25.79012.857 
00.188 
8.15Michal ŽiakŽIAK MichalSVKŠKODA
FABIA
Trieda 290,75   2:26.76113.828 
00.971 
9.18Bart³omiej MadziaraMADZIARA Bart³omiejPOLPORSCHE
991 GT3 CUP
Klasa 2b89,95   2:28.08115.148 
01.320 
10.50Micha³ ZalewskiZALEWSKI Micha³POLHONDA
Civic IPERLEGGERA
Klasa 5a89,70   2:28.48515.552 
00.404 
11.47STRONG RACING TEAMÈAMBÁLIK BohumírSVKHONDA
CIVIC TYPE-R R3
Trieda 5a89,02   2:29.62416.691 
01.139 
12.49Jaros³aw AdamiakADAMIAK Jaros³awPOLHONDA
Civic
Klasa 5a88,96   2:29.73016.797 
00.106 
13.65Wojciech SOCHASOCHA WojciechPOLRENAULT
CLIO
Klasa 10B88,75   2:30.06917.136 
00.339 
14.70Marcin PrzybyszewskiPRZYBYSZEWSKI MarcinPOLHONDA
Integra
Klasa 10B88,58   2:30.36417.431 
00.295 
15.51Janusz GrzybGRZYB JanuszPOLHONDA
Integra
Klasa 5a88,55   2:30.40917.476 
00.045 
16.91Samuel LeitmanLEITMAN SamuelSVKSEAT
Leon TDi Leon
NP388,37   2:30.72817.795 
00.319 
17.48Leon Zardzewia³yZARDZEWIA£Y LeonPOLHONDA
Civic
Klasa 5a88,01   2:31.34318.410 
00.615 
18.35Zoltán LovászLOVÁSZ ZoltánSVKPEUGEOT
308 Racing Cup
Trieda 4a87,90   2:31.52018.587 
00.177 
19.58Grzegorz KluzaKLUZA GrzegorzPOLRENAULT
Clio 2 Sport
Klasa 5b87,89   2:31.54118.608 
00.021 
20.37Jozef DemeDEME JozefSVKMITSUBISHI
Lancer EVO IX
Trieda 3b87,81   2:31.68418.751 
00.143 
21.30CATKOP RACING TEAMÆWIÊCZEK Rados³awPOLMITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO
Klasa 3b87,53   2:32.16119.228 
00.477 
22.12Gabriel KubitKUBIT GabrielPOLLOTUS
Exige KMS
Klasa 187,32   2:32.53219.599 
00.371 
23.44PH Motorsport o.zHREBÍÈEK PeterSVKCITROËN
Saxo VTS
Trieda 4b87,30   2:32.57419.641 
00.042 
24.72ADAM GARBACZGARBACZ AdamPOLHONDA
CIVIC EK4 RALLY
Klasa 10C87,20   2:32.73619.803 
00.162 
25.71Arkadiusz BorczykBORCZYK ArkadiuszPOLHONDA
Civic VTi
Klasa 10C87,15   2:32.83319.900 
00.097 
26.28L Racing teamZIMAN ¼ubošSVKSUBARU
Impreza
Trieda 3a86,72   2:33.59220.659 
00.759 
27.41Stanislav FirtlFIRTL StanislavCZEBMW
M3
Skupina 486,50   2:33.98321.050 
00.391 
28.69Janusz JaniaJANIA JanuszPOLHONDA
Integra TYPE-R
Klasa 10B86,09   2:34.71021.777 
00.727 
29.31MTB Racing TeamHÚSKA MarekSVKMIÍTSUBISHI
Lancer
Trieda 3b85,48   2:35.81122.878 
01.101 
30.19Damian WirszewskiWIRSZEWSKI DamianPOLBMW
340
Klasa 2b85,14   2:36.43323.500 
00.622 
31.36Piotr StaniszewskiSTANISZEWSKI PiotrPOLHONDA
Integra KMS
Klasa 4a85,09   2:36.53323.600 
00.100 
32.34Pawe³ SaneckiSANECKI Pawe³POLHONDA
KMS Integra
Klasa 3b84,80   2:37.06924.136 
00.536 
33.68Rafa³ SmykaSMYKA Rafa³POLRENAULT
Clio
Klasa 10B84,36   2:37.88824.955 
00.819 
34.45Kamil MacháèekMACHÁÈEK KamilSVKOPEL
Calibra
Trieda 4b84,25   2:38.08625.153 
00.198 
35.56Sebastian MatuszewskiMATUSZEWSKI SebastianPOLHONDA
Civic Type R EP3
Klasa 5b84,23   2:38.13025.197 
00.044 
36.22Pawe³ WójtowiczWÓJTOWICZ Pawe³POLPORSCHE
944T
Klasa 2b84,03   2:38.51325.580 
00.383 
37.25RS-teamÈAMBAL MojmírSVKHYUNDAI
i30 N TCR
Trieda 3a83,62   2:39.27926.346 
00.766 
38.42JANTAR TEAM s.r.o.DUBÓCZI JaroslavSVKSEAT
Leon Supercopa TDI
Trieda 4b83,40   2:39.70426.771 
00.425 
39.94MAZUMA RacingMOKRAN LadislavSVKRENAULT
Clio Sport
NP383,15   2:40.17627.243 
00.472 
40.103Adam PáleníkPÁLENÍK AdamSVKHONDA
Civic
NP182,84   2:40.78127.848 
00.605 
41.79Jakub ZalegaZALEGA JakubPOLVOLKSWAGEN
Golf GTI 16v
HS4-D282,81   2:40.84427.911 
00.063 
42.63AMBRUZ RACINGKACVINSKÝ PeterSVKRENAULT
CLIO
Trieda 681,38   2:43.66330.730 
02.819 
43.60KŠ Racing teamKALINA MarianSVKPEUGEOT
206 RC
Trieda 681,36   2:43.71630.783 
00.053 
44.20Mariusz Bia³yBIA£Y MariuszPOLBMW
E30 S54
Klasa 2b81,10   2:44.22231.289 
00.506 
45.92Martin VyletelkaVYLETELKA MartinSVKHONDA
Civic Type R
NP380,59   2:45.26232.329 
01.040 
46.80Kamil HandlHANDL KamilPOLBMW
e30 318is
HS4-D280,47   2:45.50732.574 
00.245 
47.21Micha³ Ro¿alskiRO¯ALSKI Micha³POLBMW
E36 M3
Klasa 2b80,43   2:45.59032.657 
00.083 
48.66Stanis³aw Pa³kaPA£KA Stanis³awPOLRENAULT
Clio
Klasa 10B79,92   2:46.65633.723 
01.066 
49.95Michal KrížoKR͎O MichalSVKHONDA
Civic VTI
NP279,73   2:47.05334.120 
00.397 
50.75Micha³ SmykaSMYKA Micha³POLFIAT
Seicento
Klasa 10D79,70   2:47.10834.175 
00.055 
51.97Adrián SkarbaSKARBA AdriánSVKHONDA
Civic 4g
NP279,66   2:47.20034.267 
00.092 
52.67Krzysztof KuraszKURASZ KrzysztofPOLRENAULT
Clio
Klasa 10B79,09   2:48.41435.481 
01.214 
53.32DovatoSlovakia s.r.o.DILONG PatrikSVKMITSUBISHI
Lancer EVO VIII
Trieda 3b79,06   2:48.46635.533 
00.052 
54.8ASU GALAXBRKIÆ UrošSRBNORMA
M20F
CN/E2-SC78,22   2:50.28837.355 
01.822 
55.76CATKOP RACING TEAMMORAWIEC TomaszPOLFIAT
126
Klasa 12A77,79   2:51.21038.277 
00.922 
56.53PD Team PerformantePROKOPÈÁK PeterSVKHONDA
Civic Type-R
Trieda 5a76,89   2:53.22240.289 
02.012 
57.74Adam G³adyszG£ADYSZ AdamPOLFIAT
Cinquecento
Klasa 10D76,31   2:54.53441.601 
01.312 
58.57Leszek OrzechowskiORZECHOWSKI LeszekPOLSEAT
Ibiza tdi evo J.D.R
Klasa 5b73,64   3:00.86847.935 
06.334 
59.82Miloš ZmeškalZMEŠKAL MilošCZERALT
032
HK373,58   3:01.01048.077 
00.142 
60.99Juraj SchwarzbacherSCHWARZBACHER JurajSVKCITROËN
Vts c2
NP273,24   3:01.85648.923 
00.846 
61.61Štefan KubackaKUBACKA ŠtefanSVKHONDA
Civic
Trieda 673,08   3:02.25449.321 
00.398 
62.73Marek DemelDEMEL MarekPOLHONDA
CIVIC EG6
Klasa 10C72,83   3:02.87149.938 
00.617 
63.89ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaHAUSER TiborSVKŠKODA
130RS
HK1-130072,74   3:03.10750.174 
00.236 
64.39ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaKOVÁÈ MatejSVKSEAT
Leon
Trieda 4a72,67   3:03.27750.344 
00.170 
65.78Andrzej KaczmarczykKACZMARCZYK AndrzejPOLPEUGEOT
205 GTI
HS4-D272,57   3:03.52950.596 
00.252 
66.87MTB Racing TeamBENÍK TomášSVKLANCIA
Beta Coupé
HK1-200072,07   3:04.80851.875 
01.279 
67.98Ivan VANKOVANKO IvanSVKŠKODA
FELICIA
NP271,54   3:06.18453.251 
01.376 
68.86MTB Racing TeamBENÍK MarcelSVKBMW
2002TI
HK1-200071,43   3:06.47053.537 
00.286 
69.52DovatoSlovakia s.r.o.KORYTÁR StanislavSVKVW
Polo
Trieda 5a71,41   3:06.50953.576 
00.039 
70.101Michal KurbelKURBEL MichalSVKŠKODA
125
NP171,29   3:06.84053.907 
00.331 
71.62PD Team PerformanteTVRDÝ SamuelSVKCITROEN
C2
Trieda 671,23   3:06.97854.045 
00.138 
72.3Jakub KASZUBAKASZUBA JakubPOLALFA
ROMEO FR-02
Klasa E2-200070,03   3:10.20457.271 
03.226 
73.100Kevin MenyhértMENYHÉRT KevinSVKLADA
2106
NP268,91   3:13.2721:00.339 
03.068 
74.105Michal OkruhlicaOKRUHLICA MichalSVKŠKODA
Fabia
NP166,61   3:19.9681:07.035 
06.696 
75.64Teodor KocurKOCUR TeodorPOLSEMOG
Bravo
Klasa 1366,42   3:20.5351:07.602 
00.567 
76.54Krzysztof FaraœFARAŒ KrzysztofPOLHONDA
Civic Type R
Klasa 5b65,70   3:22.7161:09.783 
02.181 
1AMBRUZ RACINGJUHÁS MartinSVKLOLA
B02/50
D/E2 +2000 DNS 
2PUMBAPUMBA POLTATUUS
F4-T14
Klasa E2-3000 DNS 
4Jan OsladilOSLADIL JanCZEFORMULA
Renault 2.0 Tatuus
Klasa E2-2000 DNS 
5Martin MatuškaMATUŠKA MartinSVKTOMIS
99-04
D/E2 -2000 DNS 
6AMBRUZ RACINGAMBRÚZ AnnaSVKTATUUS
FR2000
D/E2 -2000 DNS 
7Marek NovákNOVÁK MarekCZEGLORIA
C8F EVO
Klasa E2-2000 DNS 
9AMBRUZ RACINGAMBRUZ PeterSVKTATUUS
PY012
D/E2 -2000 DNS 
10AMK EcceHomo Šternberk v UAMKKRÁÈMAR ZdenìkCZEDEMON
CAR CM1000
CN/E2-SC DNS 
26BRP MOTORSPORTPOKORNÝ MilošSVKHYUNDAI
i30N TCR
Trieda 3a DNS 
27L Racing teamBARAN RomanPOLMITSUBISHI
Lancer
Klasa 3a DNS 
38BRP MOTORSPORTPOKORNÝ MilanSVKHYUNDAI
i30N
Trieda 4a DNS 
46Stanislav KrivákKRIVÁK StanislavSVKPEUGEOT
306
Trieda 5a DNS 
55Dominik ZiobroZIOBRO DominikPOLHONDA
Intera
Klasa 5b DNS 
59Konrad Strze¿yszSTRZE¯YSZ KonradPOLHONDA
Civic
Klasa 5b DNF 
77Mariusz BorczykBORCZYK MariuszPOLFIAT
126p
Klasa 12A DNS 
81Miachal JAGLARZJAGLARZ MichalPOLHONDA
CIVIC
HS4-D2 DNS 
83AUTOŠPORT KMEKME FrantišekSVKMETALEX
MTX -1-03
HK3 DNS 
84HISTORIC RACING TEAM AUSTRIA HRTAPRANTL ReinholdAUTPORSCHE
CARRERA RS
HK1+2000 DNS 
85Hans JudJUD HansAUTJAGUAR
XK120
HK1+2000 DNS 
90Rally club Topo¾èany, o.z.HUPKA IgorSVKSKODA
130 RS
HK1-1300 DNS 
102Pavol KurbelKURBEL PavolSVKŠKODA
120
NP1 DNF 
104ŠK OK Šport Banská BystricaKOVÁÈOVÁ ZdenkaSVKŠKODA
FABIA 1,4- 16V
NP1 DNS